BWEDL DARTERS NEWS

Ligapokal 2017/18

Ligapokal 2017/18 BWEDL e.V.  
Runde 2
M Heim M Gast Ergebnis
1 DC Starfighters 2 gegen 2 DC Lachs 14 :
3 DC Strikers gegen 4 Alla Häeeehr :
5 DC Irish 26 gegen 6 DC Underground Fools 2 :
7 DC Destroyers 2 gegen 8 SG Südstadt PF :
9 DC Black Wolf gegen 10 DC Ungültig :
11 Dartfreunde Enzberg gegen 12 Dart Eagles :
13 DC Triple 7 gegen 14 DC Texas Team :
15 DC Lili gegen 16 DC Glabbicher Jacks :
17 DC Destroyers gegen 18 DC Breakers :
19 DC Oststadt 3 gegen 20 Dartfreunde Eichenherz :
21 DC Green Scorpions gegen 22 DC Underground Fools 3 :
23 DC Hexe'94 gegen 24 TDF Enzberg :
25 DC Strikers 2 gegen 26 DC Oststadt :
27 DSV Jugendraum Großglabbich gegen 28 DC Schnoge Walzbachtal :
29 DC Breakers 2 gegen 30 1. DC 06 Bad Wildbad :
31 DC Black Horse gegen 32 DC Underground Fools :
Runde 1
M Heim M Gast Ergebnis
1 DC Starfighters 2 gegen 2 Freilos :
3 DC Cim Bom gegen 4 TDF Enzberg 7 : 9
5 the Metal Darts 2 gegen 6 Dart Eagles 4 : 12
7 DC Crazy Flights 2 gegen 8 DC Hexe'94  7 : 9
9 DC Enztalrebellen gegen 10 DC Ungültig 0 : 16
11 DC Vikings gegen 12 DC Texas Team 2 : 14
13 DC Knittlingen gegen 14 DC Underground Fools 2 0 : 16
15 DC Striker's gegen 16 DC Drei Daneben 16 : 0
17 DC Underground Fools gegen 18 Freilos :
19 DC Knickebocker gegen 20 DC Oststadt 8 : 9
21 DC U-180 gegen 22 SG Südstadt PF 1 : 15
23 the Metal Darts 3 gegen 24 DC Destroyers 5 : 11
25 DC Bull's Eye Arnbach gegen 26 DC Breakers 7 : 9
27 DC Shadows gegen 28 Dartfreunde Enzberg 6 : 10
29 Dartfreunde Eichenherz 2 gegen 30 DC Black Wolf 6 : 10
31 DC Warriors gegen 32 DSV Jugendraum Großglabbich 4 : 12
33 DC Breakers 2 gegen 34 Freilos :
35 DC Starfighters gegen 36 DC Glabbicher Jacks 2 : 14
37 DC Duselbrüder gegen 38 DC Underground Fools 3 7 : 9
39 DC DARTanions gegen 40 Dartfreunde Eichenherz 1 : 15
41 DC Oststadt 2 gegen 42 DC Destroyers 2 4 : 12
43 DC Bull's Eye Arnbach 2 gegen 44 Alla Häeeeehr 3 : 13
45 DC Crazy Flights gegen 46 DC Schnoge Walzbachtal 4 : 12
47 DSV Jugendraum Großglabbich 3 gegen 48 DC Irish 26 2 : 14
49 DC Striker's2 gegen 50 the Metal Darts 12 : 4
51 DC Lili gegen 52 DC Hot Peppers 16 : 0
53 DC Conweiler gegen 54 DC Lachs 14 4 : 12
55 DSV Jugendraum Großglabbich 2 gegen 56 DC Black Horse 1 : 15
57 Dartfreunde Eichenherz 3 gegen 58 DC Triple 7 7 : 9
59 DC Oststadt 3 gegen 60 the flying Rocks 12 : 4
61 DC 180 Stein gegen 62 1.DC 06 Bad Wildbad 4 : 12
63 DC Crazy Flights 3 gegen 64 DC Green Scorpion's 7 : 9


Seite drucken
Zur Übersicht